TREK WEDNESDAY NIGHT MTB RACES
Total Sports, Midland, May 31, 2017

OFFICIAL RESULTS 8.00 Km OVERALL CRANK'D
RK PLATE NUM PARTICIPANT NAME+SURNAME TEAM FINISH --DIFF-- AV KM/H %
1 258 Hardy Wind SERIES 0:23:55.0 20.07 100.00
2 109 Cooper DeHaan SERIES 0:24:24.0 0:00:29.0 19.67 98.01
3 51 John DeHaan SERIES 0:25:42.2 0:01:47.2 18.67 93.04
4 305 Liam Ryan SERIES 0:26:55.5 0:03:00.5 17.83 88.82
5 401 Richard Hennig SERIES 0:26:58.9 0:03:03.9 17.79 88.64
6 153 Robert Lee SERIES 0:27:54.7 0:03:59.7 17.20 85.68
7 172 Michael Harper Jr 0:28:07.3 0:04:12.3 17.07 85.04
8 32 Rohan Mehta SERIES 0:28:22.7 0:04:27.7 16.91 84.27
9 277 * Stephanie Lee SERIES 0:28:41.2 0:04:46.2 16.73 83.37
10 160 Clark Wright SERIES 0:28:42.8 0:04:47.8 16.72 83.29
11 163 Andrew Hilton-Wigg SERIES 0:28:47.8 0:04:52.8 16.67 83.05
12 400 Erik Vurma SERIES 0:28:49.2 0:04:54.2 16.66 82.98
13 186 Matthew Tjerdsma 0:29:00.8 0:05:05.8 16.54 82.43
14 245 John Tjeerdsma SERIES 0:29:10.1 0:05:15.1 16.46 81.99
15 64 Jim Duffy SERIES 0:29:53.7 0:05:58.7 16.06 80.00
16 189 Tyden Genno 0:29:54.8 0:05:59.8 16.05 79.95
17 100 Craig Hughes SERIES 0:30:41.6 0:06:46.6 15.64 77.92
18 3 Lucas Turner 0:30:56.5 0:07:01.5 15.51 77.29
19 39 * Val Leonard SERIES 0:30:59.3 0:07:04.3 15.49 77.17
20 195 Shawn Clark 0:31:18.8 0:07:23.8 15.33 76.37
21 249 Daniel Apostolov 0:32:16.8 0:08:21.8 14.87 74.09
22 24 Mike Dunlop SERIES 0:32:39.8 0:08:44.8 14.70 73.22
23 103 Reid Mackinnon SERIES 0:32:51.3 0:08:56.3 14.61 72.79
24 347 * Leighton Rowley SERIES 0:32:56.7 0:09:01.7 14.57 72.59
25 279 Bill JOrdan 0:32:57.8 0:09:02.8 14.56 72.55
26 78 Andrew Seymour 0:33:00.2 0:09:05.2 14.54 72.46
27 139 Danny Hune SERIES 0:33:01.5 0:09:06.5 14.53 72.41
28 94 Brandon Hune 0:33:04.1 0:09:09.1 14.52 72.32
29 262 * Julia Shannon 0:33:37.9 0:09:42.9 14.27 71.11
30 34 Cameron Dunlop SERIES 0:33:54.5 0:09:59.5 14.16 70.53
31 122 Parker Solem 0:35:29.7 0:11:34.7 13.52 67.38
32 240 Colton McLean SERIES 0:36:57.2 0:13:02.2 12.99 64.72
33 2 Ryan Turner 0:37:18.1 0:13:23.1 12.87 64.11
34 29 Garrett Dunlop SERIES 0:37:32.0 0:13:37.0 12.79 63.72
35 150 Mark Heseltine 0:39:06.0 0:15:11.0 12.28 61.16
36 191 Liam Hannon 0:40:30.8 0:16:35.8 11.85 59.03
37 92 * Sofia Marques SERIES 0:41:26.0 0:17:31.0 11.58 57.72
38 193 Malachy Hoare 0:41:41.4 0:17:46.4 11.51 57.36
143 Jude Leynes D N F ---------- -----
194 Joshua Rossi D N F ---------- -----
203 Nick Strampel D N F ---------- -----

Return to Master Meet List