TREK WEDNESDAY NIGHT MTB RACES
Crank & Sproket, Orillia, July 19 2017

OFFICIAL RESULTS 6.00 Km OVERALL FUN
RK PLATE NUM PARTICIPANT NAME+SURNAME TEAM FINISH --DIFF-- AV KM/H %
1 547 Jason Hekkenberg SERIES 0:16:47.2 21.45 100.00
2 67 Rob Hekkenberg SERIES 0:17:02.6 0:00:15.4 21.12 98.49
3 78 Andrew Seymour 0:17:22.2 0:00:35.0 20.73 96.64
4 216 Hayden Sharp 0:17:32.4 0:00:45.2 20.52 95.70
5 406 Shawn Farnham 0:17:35.4 0:00:48.2 20.47 95.43
6 288 Kai McGillivary-Kwan SERIES 0:17:46.2 0:00:59.0 20.26 94.46
7 420 Aiden Mieschke 0:17:51.0 0:01:03.8 20.17 94.04
8 341 Paul Mieschke 0:17:51.5 0:01:04.3 20.16 93.99
9 505 Harris Jaenicke SERIES 0:17:59.7 0:01:12.5 20.01 93.28
10 225 * Sophia Szafranski SERIES 0:18:15.3 0:01:28.1 19.72 91.95
11 84 Jack Poissant SERIES 0:18:20.8 0:01:33.6 19.62 91.49
12 89 Eli Doucette 0:18:22.2 0:01:35.0 19.60 91.38
13 409 Andrew Bougai 0:18:23.0 0:01:35.8 19.58 91.31
14 126 Jonah Solem 0:18:25.2 0:01:38.0 19.54 91.13
15 471 Erik Williams SERIES 0:19:27.2 0:02:40.0 18.51 86.29
16 23 Charlie DeVillers SERIES 0:19:33.5 0:02:46.3 18.41 85.82
17 255 Waylon Taylor SERIES 0:19:54.1 0:03:06.9 18.09 84.34
18 4 Peyton Bonney SERIES 0:19:56.6 0:03:09.4 18.05 84.17
19 10 Jim Craik SERIES 0:20:23.8 0:03:36.6 17.65 82.30
20 318 Ryney Henry SERIES 0:20:24.9 0:03:37.7 17.63 82.22
21 333 * Anna Liisa Vurma SERIES 0:20:26.4 0:03:39.2 17.61 82.12
22 135 Luca Astri SERIES 0:21:02.1 0:04:14.9 17.11 79.80
23 118 * Emily Blair SERIES 0:22:03.6 0:05:16.4 16.32 76.09
24 35 Bryce Rennie SERIES 0:23:52.7 0:07:05.5 15.08 70.30
25 446 * Christine Snyder 0:23:57.5 0:07:10.3 15.03 70.06
26 218 Bodie Henry SERIES 0:24:30.9 0:07:43.7 14.68 68.47
27 691 Henrik Eriksson 0:25:14.6 0:08:27.4 14.26 66.49
28 210 Pierson Lankin SERIES 0:25:42.0 0:08:54.8 14.01 65.31
29 670 Ty Thompson 0:26:16.1 0:09:28.9 13.70 63.90
30 140 Holden Leynes 0:26:34.0 0:09:46.8 13.55 63.18
31 226 Asher Greatrix 0:26:39.5 0:09:52.3 13.50 62.96
32 326 Maverick Loopstra 0:26:41.7 0:09:54.5 13.49 62.88
33 309 Luca Timpano 0:26:57.6 0:10:10.4 13.35 62.26
34 433 * Isabelle Tjeerdsma 0:27:02.0 0:10:14.8 13.32 62.09
35 245 John Tjeerdsma SERIES 0:27:03.3 0:10:16.1 13.31 62.04
36 57 * Hannah Lehmann SERIES 0:29:57.6 0:13:10.4 12.02 56.03
37 680 * Nolyn Houben 0:31:38.0 0:14:50.8 11.38 53.06
38 689 Nathan Miller 0:35:33.7 0:18:46.5 10.12 47.20
39 92 * Sofia Marques SERIES 0:37:50.5 0:21:03.3 9.51 44.36
40 182 * Josephine DeGroote SERIES 0:40:15.2 0:23:28.0 8.94 41.70
41 180 Eric Ryan DeGroote SERIES 0:40:16.7 0:23:29.5 8.94 41.67
143 Jude Leynes D N F ---------- -----
260 Kash Lippert SERIES D N S ---------- -----
674 Sam Reda D N S ---------- -----
675 Max Schryder D N S ---------- -----

Return to Master Meet List