TREK WEDNESDY NIGHT MTB RACES
Velocity, Orillia, July 27, 2016

OFFICIAL RESULTS 6.00 Km OVERALL FUN
RK PLATE NUM PARTICIPANT NAME+SURNAME TEAM FINISH --DIFF-- AV KM/H %
1 222 Ian Ackert SERIES 0:16:06.3 22.35 100.00
2 822 Sean Hill 0:17:46.8 0:01:40.5 20.25 90.57
3 16 * Stephanie Lee SERIES 0:17:51.5 0:01:45.2 20.16 90.18
4 315 Lukas Goudie 0:18:55.0 0:02:48.7 19.03 85.13
5 314 Richard Goudie 0:18:56.0 0:02:49.7 19.01 85.06
6 820 Owen Gouin 0:19:06.2 0:02:59.9 18.84 84.30
7 58 Steve Clarke SERIES 0:19:39.5 0:03:33.2 18.31 81.92
8 157 Jack Poissant SERIES 0:19:49.0 0:03:42.7 18.17 81.26
9 192 Kyle Jordan 0:20:04.1 0:03:57.8 17.94 80.25
10 138 Lucas Turner SERIES 0:20:28.3 0:04:22.0 17.59 78.66
11 340 Tyson Jordan 0:21:08.3 0:05:02.0 17.03 76.18
12 821 Caelan Gouin 0:21:54.2 0:05:47.9 16.44 73.52
13 41 Cameron Dunlop SERIES 0:21:54.7 0:05:48.4 16.43 73.49
14 823 Craig Hill 0:22:18.2 0:06:11.9 16.14 72.20
15 88 * Bonnie Clarke SERIES 0:22:30.3 0:06:24.0 16.00 71.56
16 341 Connor Scott SERIES 0:22:46.5 0:06:40.2 15.81 70.71
17 43 Garrett Dunlop SERIES 0:22:51.5 0:06:45.2 15.75 70.45
18 212 * Holly Ryan SERIES 0:23:31.3 0:07:25.0 15.31 68.46
19 129 Ray Ryan SERIES 0:23:32.5 0:07:26.2 15.29 68.41
20 342 *Regan Scott SERIES 0:23:58.7 0:07:52.4 15.01 67.16
21 425 Ryne Henry SERIES 0:24:56.7 0:08:50.4 14.43 64.56
22 263 Luke Hune 0:24:59.5 0:08:53.2 14.40 64.44
23 209 * Lola Eden 0:25:22.0 0:09:15.7 14.19 63.48
24 829 Artyom Chobotiuk 0:25:28.1 0:09:21.8 14.14 63.23
25 833 *Alice Redlich 0:26:15.3 0:10:09.0 13.71 61.34
26 828 Jack Card 0:26:18.2 0:10:11.9 13.69 61.22
27 824 Joey Hutchins 0:26:43.4 0:10:37.1 13.47 60.26
28 300 *Anna Liisa Vurma SERIES 0:26:58.1 0:10:51.8 13.35 59.71
29 500 Jason Vurma SERIES 0:27:00.9 0:10:54.6 13.33 59.61
30 826 Hardy Mckendry 0:27:14.7 0:11:08.4 13.21 59.11
31 139 Ryan Turner SERIES 0:28:27.5 0:12:21.2 12.65 56.59
32 134 * Brenna Charles 0:29:02.9 0:12:56.6 12.39 55.44
33 323 *Nadine Ackert 0:29:54.7 0:13:48.4 12.04 53.84
34 109 * Sylvia Chabot SERIES 0:30:13.0 0:14:06.7 11.91 53.29
35 56 * Sia Mehta SERIES 0:30:41.7 0:14:35.4 11.73 52.46
36 827 Chuck Kelly 0:31:25.7 0:15:19.4 11.45 51.24
37 407 *Lauren Dobson 0:31:30.2 0:15:23.9 11.43 51.12
38 349 Nathan Pretty 0:31:36.4 0:15:30.1 11.39 50.95
39 106 Bodie Henry SERIES 0:31:56.6 0:15:50.3 11.27 50.41
40 819 Nathan Miller 0:46:41.9 0:30:35.6 7.71 34.48
348 Kyle Pretty D N F ---------- -----
830 Lucas Hutchins D N F ---------- -----

Return to Master Meet List